Vessels (148232)



MARIBEL IMO:7224966

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MARIBEL
IMO:
7224966
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BALTIC STONE until 2008 AugFINNOAK until 1993 MayTUIRA until 1989 Mar
Year of build:
1972
DW:
7214
Gross tonage:
5877
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIBEL' with IMO number 7224966 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. MARIBEL had also former names - BALTIC STONE until 2008 AugFINNOAK until 1993 MayTUIRA until 1989 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV