Vessels (148232)



BYR IMO:7225051

Flag: South Africa
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
BYR
IMO:
7225051
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SUDUREY until 1992 JunGUNNAR JONSSON until 1977
MMSI:
601070100
Flag:
South Africa
Port registry:
CAPE TOWN
Year of build:
1972
Gross tonage:
454
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BYR' with IMO number 7225051 and MMSI 601070100 is . Vessel was built in 1972. BYR had also former names - SUDUREY until 1992 JunGUNNAR JONSSON until 1977. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Africa.



Vessels that are similar to BYR



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV