Vessels (148232)



RED ROBIN 888 IMO:7225087

Flag: Papua New Guinea
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
RED ROBIN 888
IMO:
7225087
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SOUTH SEA until 2005 FebWORLD KIM until 1994
Flag:
Papua New Guinea
Port registry:
LAE
Year of build:
1972
DW:
753
Gross tonage:
897
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RED ROBIN 888' with IMO number 7225087 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. RED ROBIN 888 had also former names - SOUTH SEA until 2005 FebWORLD KIM until 1994. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Papua New Guinea.



Vessels that are similar to RED ROBIN 888



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV