Vessels (148232)



MONALINDA 40 IMO:7225465

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MONALINDA 40
IMO:
7225465
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
FUKUYOSHI MARU NO.1 until 1983OBATA MARU NO.1 until 1980OBATA MARU NO.35 (period unknown)
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
GENERAL SANTOS
Year of build:
1972
Gross tonage:
372
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MONALINDA 40' with IMO number 7225465 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. MONALINDA 40 had also former names - FUKUYOSHI MARU NO.1 until 1983OBATA MARU NO.1 until 1980OBATA MARU NO.35 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to MONALINDA 40



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV