Vessels (148232)



SUNNY NO.77 IMO:7227528

Flag: Honduras
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SUNNY NO.77
IMO:
7227528
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
RIASU MARU NO.2 until 1987
Flag:
Honduras
Port registry:
SAN LORENZO
Year of build:
1972
Gross tonage:
424
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNNY NO.77' with IMO number 7227528 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. SUNNY NO.77 had also former names - RIASU MARU NO.2 until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Honduras.



Vessels that are similar to SUNNY NO.77



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV