Vessels (148232)



MONT LOUIS IMO:7228534

Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
MONT LOUIS
IMO:
7228534
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
BORE MOON until 1981
Year of build:
1972
DW:
5846
Gross tonage:
4210
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MONT LOUIS' with IMO number 7228534 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. MONT LOUIS had also former names - BORE MOON until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV