Vessels (148232)



OKEANOS AGGRESSOR IMO:7228584

Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
OKEANOS AGGRESSOR
IMO:
7228584
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
OKEANOS A.J. (not yet confirmed)G.R.FIRST (not ye
Year of build:
1972
Gross tonage:
128
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OKEANOS AGGRESSOR' with IMO number 7228584 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. OKEANOS AGGRESSOR had also former names - OKEANOS A.J. (not yet confirmed)G.R.FIRST (not ye. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV