Vessels (148232)



ATLAS M IMO:7228663

Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
ATLAS M
IMO:
7228663
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
SUN ROSE until 1998MYRTEA until 1994 Oct
Year of build:
1972
DW:
29990
Gross tonage:
17905
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS M' with IMO number 7228663 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. ATLAS M had also former names - SUN ROSE until 1998MYRTEA until 1994 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV