Vessels (148232)



MARISA IMO:7229447

Vessel type: Lng tanker
Vessel current name:
MARISA
IMO:
7229447
Vessel type:
Lng tanker
Former names:
ISABELLA until 2013 AugKENAI MULTINA until 1978
Year of build:
1975
DW:
26805
Gross tonage:
26951
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARISA' with IMO number 7229447 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. MARISA had also former names - ISABELLA until 2013 AugKENAI MULTINA until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to MARISA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV