Vessels (148232)



GERD SOFIE IMO:7230197

Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
GERD SOFIE
IMO:
7230197
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
TENNA until 1972
Year of build:
1972
DW:
132
Gross tonage:
514
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GERD SOFIE' with IMO number 7230197 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. GERD SOFIE had also former names - TENNA until 1972. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to GERD SOFIE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV