Vessels (148232)



WIND FORCE IMO:7230410

Flag: Bahrain
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
WIND FORCE
IMO:
7230410
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
HEYANG EEHO until 1998 JunANNIE MAE CANDIES until 1983
MMSI:
408760000
Flag:
Bahrain
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1972
DW:
561
Gross tonage:
586
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WIND FORCE' with IMO number 7230410 and MMSI 408760000 is . Vessel was built in 1972. WIND FORCE had also former names - HEYANG EEHO until 1998 JunANNIE MAE CANDIES until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahrain.



Vessels that are similar to WIND FORCE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV