Vessels (148232)



GE STELLA MARIS IMO:7231610

Vessel type: Pusher tug
Vessel current name:
GE STELLA MARIS
IMO:
7231610
Vessel type:
Pusher tug
Former names:
SOUTH STAR TUG until 2009 Feb 16UME MARU until 20
Year of build:
1972
DW:
44
Gross tonage:
118
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GE STELLA MARIS' with IMO number 7231610 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. GE STELLA MARIS had also former names - SOUTH STAR TUG until 2009 Feb 16UME MARU until 20. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to GE STELLA MARIS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV