Vessels (148232)



MULTRATUG 11 IMO:7232626

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
MULTRATUG 11
IMO:
7232626
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
SERWAL 2 until 2009 JunMULTRATUG 11 until 2003MERCUR until 2000 Sep 22
MMSI:
244230000
Year of build:
1972
Gross tonage:
243
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MULTRATUG 11' with IMO number 7232626 and MMSI 244230000 is . Vessel was built in 1972. MULTRATUG 11 had also former names - SERWAL 2 until 2009 JunMULTRATUG 11 until 2003MERCUR until 2000 Sep 22. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV