Vessels (148232)



MULTRATUG 10 IMO:7232638

Vessel type: Pusher tug
Vessel current name:
MULTRATUG 10
IMO:
7232638
Vessel type:
Pusher tug
Former names:
SATURN until 2000 Jun
MMSI:
244122000
Year of build:
1973
DW:
78
Gross tonage:
243
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MULTRATUG 10' with IMO number 7232638 and MMSI 244122000 is . Vessel was built in 1973. MULTRATUG 10 had also former names - SATURN until 2000 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to MULTRATUG 10



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV