Vessels (148232)



OBO ELIF IMO:7232755

Vessel type: OBO carrier 4
Vessel current name:
OBO ELIF
IMO:
7232755
Vessel type:
Obo carrier
Former names:
COMBI SAILOR until 1989 MayNORMAN SIBONA until 1987ROVER until 1985VOYAGER until 1984PLATINUM TRANSPORTER until 1982LAKE SHASTA until 1976APHRODITE until 1973
Year of build:
1973
DW:
103434
Gross tonage:
56232
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OBO ELIF' with IMO number 7232755 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. OBO ELIF had also former names - COMBI SAILOR until 1989 MayNORMAN SIBONA until 1987ROVER until 1985VOYAGER until 1984PLATINUM TRANSPORTER until 1982LAKE SHASTA until 1976APHRODITE until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to OBO ELIF



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV