Vessels (148232)



JASMIN 88 IMO:7232834

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
JASMIN 88
IMO:
7232834
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
ATLANTIS until 1997
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1972
DW:
1668
Gross tonage:
1433
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JASMIN 88' with IMO number 7232834 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. JASMIN 88 had also former names - ATLANTIS until 1997. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to JASMIN 88



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV