Vessels (148232)



MONALINDA 66 IMO:7233369

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MONALINDA 66
IMO:
7233369
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SHOSHIN MARU NO.53 until 1990 MarGINYO MARU NO.18 until 1979
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1972
Gross tonage:
367
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MONALINDA 66' with IMO number 7233369 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. MONALINDA 66 had also former names - SHOSHIN MARU NO.53 until 1990 MarGINYO MARU NO.18 until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to MONALINDA 66



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV