Vessels (148232)



ESCORT PROTECTOR IMO:7234284

Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
ESCORT PROTECTOR
IMO:
7234284
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
ARCTIC MALLIK until 1990 JulFEDERAL 6 until 1981
Year of build:
1972
DW:
850
Gross tonage:
718
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ESCORT PROTECTOR' with IMO number 7234284 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. ESCORT PROTECTOR had also former names - ARCTIC MALLIK until 1990 JulFEDERAL 6 until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV