Vessels (148232)



AMALTHEA IMO:7234648

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
AMALTHEA
IMO:
7234648
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
CARYANDA until 1973
Year of build:
1973
DW:
61257
Gross tonage:
34067
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AMALTHEA' with IMO number 7234648 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. AMALTHEA had also former names - CARYANDA until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV