Vessels (148232)



ELEFTHERIA II IMO:7234791

Vessel type: Passengers landing craft
Vessel current name:
ELEFTHERIA II
IMO:
7234791
Vessel type:
Passengers landing craft
Former names:
ELEFTHERIA until 1988SPARTI until 1984
Year of build:
1942
Gross tonage:
381
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ELEFTHERIA II' with IMO number 7234791 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1942. ELEFTHERIA II had also former names - ELEFTHERIA until 1988SPARTI until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to ELEFTHERIA II



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV