Vessels (148232)



MONALINDA 68 IMO:7236488

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MONALINDA 68
IMO:
7236488
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
KAIRYU MARU NO.1 until 1990 SepKOSHO MARU NO.8 until 1985KAIRYU MARU (period unknown)
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1972
Gross tonage:
366
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MONALINDA 68' with IMO number 7236488 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. MONALINDA 68 had also former names - KAIRYU MARU NO.1 until 1990 SepKOSHO MARU NO.8 until 1985KAIRYU MARU (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to MONALINDA 68



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV