Vessels (148232)



ULTRA GUIDE IMO:7236880

Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
ULTRA GUIDE
IMO:
7236880
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
KATSU MARU NO.3 until 1987
Year of build:
1972
DW:
2198
Gross tonage:
1275
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ULTRA GUIDE' with IMO number 7236880 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. ULTRA GUIDE had also former names - KATSU MARU NO.3 until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV