Vessels (148232)



KARLA FAYE IMO:7237511

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
KARLA FAYE
IMO:
7237511
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
RIGEL TIDE until 1994ADRI TIDE until 1984
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
PETROPAVLOVSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1972
DW:
591
Gross tonage:
865
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KARLA FAYE' with IMO number 7237511 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. KARLA FAYE had also former names - RIGEL TIDE until 1994ADRI TIDE until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.



Vessels that are similar to KARLA FAYE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV