Vessels (148232)



KALINAW IMO:7238230

Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
KALINAW
IMO:
7238230
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
FERRY SETO until 2005 May 03
Year of build:
1972
DW:
75
Gross tonage:
197
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KALINAW' with IMO number 7238230 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. KALINAW had also former names - FERRY SETO until 2005 May 03. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to KALINAW



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV