Vessels (148232)



SEA HORSE NO.1 IMO:7300239

Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
SEA HORSE NO.1
IMO:
7300239
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
NITTOKU MARU until 1979ITOCHU MARU NO.2 until 1967
Year of build:
1967
DW:
551
Gross tonage:
587
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA HORSE NO.1' with IMO number 7300239 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1967. SEA HORSE NO.1 had also former names - NITTOKU MARU until 1979ITOCHU MARU NO.2 until 1967. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SEA HORSE NO.1



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV