Vessels (148232)



APPLE BLOSSOM 888 IMO:7301178

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
APPLE BLOSSOM 888
IMO:
7301178
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
NAVARRA until 1977
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1973
DW:
1604
Gross tonage:
1399
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'APPLE BLOSSOM 888' with IMO number 7301178 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. APPLE BLOSSOM 888 had also former names - NAVARRA until 1977. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to APPLE BLOSSOM 888



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV