Vessels (148232)



BRAVE THEMIS IMO:7301829

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
BRAVE THEMIS
IMO:
7301829
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
BASEL until 1973
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1973
DW:
14118
Gross tonage:
9324
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRAVE THEMIS' with IMO number 7301829 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. BRAVE THEMIS had also former names - BASEL until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV