Vessels (148232)



DANIEL NO.3 IMO:7302524

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
DANIEL NO.3
IMO:
7302524
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
HALLELUJAH NO.68 until 1992 SepVIGO NO.2 until 1992YACHIYO MARU NO.3 until 1987RYOEI MARU NO.38 until 1982VIGO NO.2 until 1973
Year of build:
1973
Gross tonage:
229
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIEL NO.3' with IMO number 7302524 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. DANIEL NO.3 had also former names - HALLELUJAH NO.68 until 1992 SepVIGO NO.2 until 1992YACHIYO MARU NO.3 until 1987RYOEI MARU NO.38 until 1982VIGO NO.2 until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to DANIEL NO.3



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV