Vessels (148232)



MONALINDA 76 IMO:7302603

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MONALINDA 76
IMO:
7302603
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
HINODE MARU NO.52 until 1992 Apr
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1973
DW:
439
Gross tonage:
426
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MONALINDA 76' with IMO number 7302603 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. MONALINDA 76 had also former names - HINODE MARU NO.52 until 1992 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to MONALINDA 76



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV