Vessels (148232)



MONALINDA 86 IMO:7302677

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Fishery support vessel
Vessel current name:
MONALINDA 86
IMO:
7302677
Vessel type:
Fishery support vessel
Former names:
TONINA until 1993NAGASAKI until 1988WAKABA MARU until 1987
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1973
DW:
652
Gross tonage:
497
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MONALINDA 86' with IMO number 7302677 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. MONALINDA 86 had also former names - TONINA until 1993NAGASAKI until 1988WAKABA MARU until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to MONALINDA 86



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV