Vessels (148232)



ROC AMADOUR IMO:7302744

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
ROC AMADOUR
IMO:
7302744
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
BODASTEINUR until 2001 MayPATRICIA IX until 2001BODASTEINUR until 2000ROC AMADOUR until 1994
Year of build:
1973
DW:
396
Gross tonage:
800
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ROC AMADOUR' with IMO number 7302744 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. ROC AMADOUR had also former names - BODASTEINUR until 2001 MayPATRICIA IX until 2001BODASTEINUR until 2000ROC AMADOUR until 1994. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV