Vessels (148232)



MARINERO II IMO:7302847

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
MARINERO II
IMO:
7302847
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
JAN MEES until 1994
MMSI:
238187240
Classification society:
CROATIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1973
DW:
100
Gross tonage:
183
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARINERO II' with IMO number 7302847 and MMSI 238187240 is . Vessel was built in 1973. MARINERO II had also former names - JAN MEES until 1994. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV