Vessels (148232)



MONICA MARISSA IMO:7303554

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
MONICA MARISSA
IMO:
7303554
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
C.NURFAN until 1996 FebSERRAI until 1983INDUSTRY TRADER until 1979JOTUNFJELL until 1977
Year of build:
1973
DW:
55057
Gross tonage:
33406
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MONICA MARISSA' with IMO number 7303554 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. MONICA MARISSA had also former names - C.NURFAN until 1996 FebSERRAI until 1983INDUSTRY TRADER until 1979JOTUNFJELL until 1977. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV