Vessels (148232)



PUMARESA IMO:7303592

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
PUMARESA
IMO:
7303592
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
ALIVA until 1989
Year of build:
1973
Gross tonage:
138
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PUMARESA' with IMO number 7303592 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. PUMARESA had also former names - ALIVA until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to PUMARESA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV