Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 OCEAN ROVER trawler ship IMO 7303968 vessel flag MMSI 368032000

Vessels (148232)



OCEAN ROVER IMO:7303968

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
OCEAN ROVER
IMO:
7303968
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
ENTERPRISE until 1989 Jan
MMSI:
368032000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
SEATTLE WA
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1973
DW:
1859
Gross tonage:
4345
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN ROVER' with IMO number 7303968 and MMSI 368032000 is . Vessel was built in 1973. OCEAN ROVER had also former names - ENTERPRISE until 1989 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV