Vessels (148232)



TAHIR KIRAN IMO:7304508

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
TAHIR KIRAN
IMO:
7304508
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ALEV K until 1990ALEV until 1985IRISH OAK until 1982
Year of build:
1973
DW:
26061
Gross tonage:
15858
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TAHIR KIRAN' with IMO number 7304508 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. TAHIR KIRAN had also former names - ALEV K until 1990ALEV until 1985IRISH OAK until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV