Vessels (148232)



LOUISA II IMO:7304613

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
LOUISA II
IMO:
7304613
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
LOUISA until 2000CAPE VERDE until 1997
Year of build:
1973
Gross tonage:
808
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOUISA II' with IMO number 7304613 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. LOUISA II had also former names - LOUISA until 2000CAPE VERDE until 1997. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to LOUISA II



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV