Vessels (148232)



SEABRAVERY IMO:7304869

Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
SEABRAVERY
IMO:
7304869
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
AURA BRAVERY until 1982SIMONBURN until 1979KURDISTAN until 1976FRANK D.MOORES until 1973 Jun
Year of build:
1973
DW:
32483
Gross tonage:
18948
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEABRAVERY' with IMO number 7304869 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. SEABRAVERY had also former names - AURA BRAVERY until 1982SIMONBURN until 1979KURDISTAN until 1976FRANK D.MOORES until 1973 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV