Vessels (148232)



STAR CEBU IMO:7304900

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
STAR CEBU
IMO:
7304900
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
STAR SULU until 1983STAR CHING until 1982STAR BOXFORD until 1973
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1973
DW:
29709
Gross tonage:
19184
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STAR CEBU' with IMO number 7304900 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. STAR CEBU had also former names - STAR SULU until 1983STAR CHING until 1982STAR BOXFORD until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to STAR CEBU



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV