Vessels (148232)



MAR DEL SUD IMO:7305318

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
MAR DEL SUD
IMO:
7305318
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
SCHOUT VELTHUYS until 1986
Year of build:
1973
DW:
560
Gross tonage:
788
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAR DEL SUD' with IMO number 7305318 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. MAR DEL SUD had also former names - SCHOUT VELTHUYS until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV