Vessels (148232)



GONGOLA HOPE IMO:7305411

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
GONGOLA HOPE
IMO:
7305411
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
CREUSE until 1973
Year of build:
1973
DW:
15814
Gross tonage:
11740
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GONGOLA HOPE' with IMO number 7305411 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. GONGOLA HOPE had also former names - CREUSE until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV