Vessels (148232)



ULUSOY IMO:7305502

Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
ULUSOY
IMO:
7305502
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
IRON MONARCH until 2012 May
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1973
DW:
14885
Gross tonage:
20145
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ULUSOY' with IMO number 7305502 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. ULUSOY had also former names - IRON MONARCH until 2012 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV