Vessels (148232)



PUMA IMO:7305588

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
PUMA
IMO:
7305588
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
FAUST until 1973
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1973
DW:
240260
Gross tonage:
120744
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PUMA' with IMO number 7305588 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. PUMA had also former names - FAUST until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV