Vessels (148232)



SEA EAGLE IMO:7305655

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SEA EAGLE
IMO:
7305655
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MUSTAFA until 1998SAINT SPIRIDON until 1996OCEAN DOVE until 1988 DecSOUTHERN FRIENDSHIP until 1987BOUNTEOUS until 1979
Year of build:
1973
DW:
15178
Gross tonage:
9092
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA EAGLE' with IMO number 7305655 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. SEA EAGLE had also former names - MUSTAFA until 1998SAINT SPIRIDON until 1996OCEAN DOVE until 1988 DecSOUTHERN FRIENDSHIP until 1987BOUNTEOUS until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV