Vessels (148232)



BALTIC SEA IMO:7305760

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
BALTIC SEA
IMO:
7305760
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
PROVINCIA DEL GUAYAS until 1995 AprCIUDAD DE GUAYAQUIL until 1988LUCKY 1 until 1984 JanLUCKY until 1984TIMUR GIRL until 1983HILCO GIRL until 1981GOLAR GIRL until 1977
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1973
DW:
9218
Gross tonage:
6892
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BALTIC SEA' with IMO number 7305760 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. BALTIC SEA had also former names - PROVINCIA DEL GUAYAS until 1995 AprCIUDAD DE GUAYAQUIL until 1988LUCKY 1 until 1984 JanLUCKY until 1984TIMUR GIRL until 1983HILCO GIRL until 1981GOLAR GIRL until 1977. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV