Vessels (148232)



ULTRAMAX IMO:7305813

Vessel type: OBO carrier 4
Vessel current name:
ULTRAMAX
IMO:
7305813
Vessel type:
Obo carrier
Former names:
ULTRAMAR until 1992
Year of build:
1973
DW:
83518
Gross tonage:
39827
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ULTRAMAX' with IMO number 7305813 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. ULTRAMAX had also former names - ULTRAMAR until 1992. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to ULTRAMAX



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV