Vessels (148232)



CARIOCAS REEFER IMO:7306013

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
CARIOCAS REEFER
IMO:
7306013
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
CAP CORRIENTES until 1990 DecCARIOCAS REEFER until 1990 AprHORNSEA until 1988BASSRO ARCTIC until 1988CARIOCAS REEFER until 1988GOLDEN REEFER until 1985ATHENIAN REEFER until 1981WILD CURLEW until 1973
Year of build:
1973
DW:
9338
Gross tonage:
6988
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CARIOCAS REEFER' with IMO number 7306013 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. CARIOCAS REEFER had also former names - CAP CORRIENTES until 1990 DecCARIOCAS REEFER until 1990 AprHORNSEA until 1988BASSRO ARCTIC until 1988CARIOCAS REEFER until 1988GOLDEN REEFER until 1985ATHENIAN REEFER until 1981WILD CURLEW until 1973 . Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV