Vessels (148232)



CAPT.DANIEL IMO:7307237

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
CAPT.DANIEL
IMO:
7307237
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
MR.BLANCHARD until 2001 Jun
MMSI:
366815230
Year of build:
1967
Gross tonage:
123
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPT.DANIEL' with IMO number 7307237 and MMSI 366815230 is . Vessel was built in 1967. CAPT.DANIEL had also former names - MR.BLANCHARD until 2001 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to CAPT.DANIEL



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV