Vessels (148232)



WHITE STAR IMO:7308009

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
WHITE STAR
IMO:
7308009
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
MMA 16 until 1955ACM 16 until 1951 MarCOL.ALFRED A.MAYBACH MP 13 until 1943
Year of build:
1943
Gross tonage:
836
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WHITE STAR' with IMO number 7308009 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1943. WHITE STAR had also former names - MMA 16 until 1955ACM 16 until 1951 MarCOL.ALFRED A.MAYBACH MP 13 until 1943. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to WHITE STAR



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV