Vessels (148232)



SWAN 168 IMO:7310739

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SWAN 168
IMO:
7310739
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
LAUREL STAR until 1994 OctPACIFIC CRYSTAL until 1989TYHI until 1988LEGEND until 1985GOOD TRADER until 1984IBN KHALDOUN until 1976GRAND OCEAN (period unknown)
Year of build:
1973
DW:
9268
Gross tonage:
4940
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SWAN 168' with IMO number 7310739 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. SWAN 168 had also former names - LAUREL STAR until 1994 OctPACIFIC CRYSTAL until 1989TYHI until 1988LEGEND until 1985GOOD TRADER until 1984IBN KHALDOUN until 1976GRAND OCEAN (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV